Flora Tallinn - Ultime partite, punteggi e prossimi incontri
Partite precedenti
dom 25 feb
Super Cup
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
7 - 5
Rigven 1 mar
Flora TallinnNomme United
2 - 0
dom 10 mar
Flora TallinnTalinna Kalev
2 - 2
sab 16 mar
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
2 - 1
dom 31 mar
TammekaFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
sab 6 apr
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
4 - 3
dom 14 apr
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn
1 - 3
mer 17 apr
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
dom 21 apr
Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju
2 - 2
sab 27 apr
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn
2 - 2
mer 1 mag
Talinna KalevFlora Tallinn
0 - 3
dom 5 mag
Flora TallinnFCI Levadia
1 - 0
sab 11 mag
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
sab 18 mag
Narva TransFlora Tallinn
1 - 3
mar 21 mag
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare
1 - 0
mer 29 mag
Talinna KalevFlora Tallinn
2 - 3
sab 1 giu
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
sab 15 giu
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
mer 19 giu
Flora TallinnTammeka
3 - 1
Prossime partite
sab 29 giu
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
11:30
gio 4 lug
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
16:00
mer 10 lug
Champions League Qualification
Flora TallinnNK Celje
16:00
mar 16 lug
Champions League Qualification
NK CeljeFlora Tallinn
17:00
ven 19 lug
TammekaFlora Tallinn
16:00
dom 4 ago
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
14:00
dom 11 ago
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
16:00
ven 16 ago
Flora TallinnNomme United
16:30
ven 23 ago
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn
16:30
ven 30 ago
Flora TallinnFCI Levadia
16:30
sab 14 set
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn
11:30
mar 17 set
Narva TransFlora Tallinn
14:15
sab 21 set
Flora TallinnTammeka
14:00
dom 29 set
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus
11:30
sab 5 ott
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
09:30
dom 20 ott
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
11:30
mer 23 ott
Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju
15:00
sab 26 ott
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare
09:30
dom 3 nov
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
12:30
sab 9 nov
Flora TallinnTalinna Kalev
10:30
Incontri
sab 1 giu
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
sab 15 giu
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
mer 19 giu
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnTammeka
3 - 1
sab 29 giu
Meistriliiga
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
11:30
gio 4 lug
Meistriliiga
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
16:00
mer 10 lug
Champions League Qualificazione
Flora TallinnNK Celje
16:00
mar 16 lug
Champions League Qualificazione
NK CeljeFlora Tallinn
17:00
ven 19 lug
Meistriliiga
TammekaFlora Tallinn
16:00
dom 4 ago
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
14:00
dom 11 ago
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
16:00
Partita successiva
MeistriliigaNomme United
11:30
29 giu
Flora Tallinn