Flora Tallinn - 最新の試合、スコア、および今後の試合
前の試合
2月25日(日)
Super Cup
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
7 - 5
Pen3月1日(金)
Flora TallinnNomme United
2 - 0
3月10日(日)
Flora TallinnTalinna Kalev
2 - 2
3月16日(土)
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
2 - 1
3月31日(日)
TammekaFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
4月6日(土)
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
4 - 3
4月14日(日)
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn
1 - 3
4月17日(水)
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
4月21日(日)
Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju
2 - 2
4月27日(土)
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn
2 - 2
5月1日(水)
Talinna KalevFlora Tallinn
0 - 3
5月5日(日)
Flora TallinnFCI Levadia
1 - 0
5月11日(土)
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
5月18日(土)
Narva TransFlora Tallinn
1 - 3
5月21日(火)
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare
1 - 0
5月29日(水)
Talinna KalevFlora Tallinn
2 - 3
6月1日(土)
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
6月15日(土)
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
6月19日(水)
Flora TallinnTammeka
3 - 1
今後の試合
6月29日(土)
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
11:30
7月4日(木)
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
16:00
7月10日(水)
Champions League Qualification
Flora TallinnNK Celje
16:00
7月16日(火)
Champions League Qualification
NK CeljeFlora Tallinn
17:00
7月19日(金)
TammekaFlora Tallinn
16:00
8月4日(日)
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
14:00
8月11日(日)
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
16:00
8月16日(金)
Flora TallinnNomme United
16:30
8月23日(金)
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn
16:30
8月30日(金)
Flora TallinnFCI Levadia
16:30
9月14日(土)
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn
11:30
9月17日(火)
Narva TransFlora Tallinn
14:15
9月21日(土)
Flora TallinnTammeka
14:00
9月29日(日)
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus
11:30
10月5日(土)
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
9:30
10月20日(日)
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
11:30
10月23日(水)
Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju
15:00
10月26日(土)
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare
9:30
11月3日(日)
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
12:30
11月9日(土)
Flora TallinnTalinna Kalev
10:30
試合
6月1日(土)
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
6月15日(土)
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
6月19日(水)
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnTammeka
3 - 1
6月29日(土)
Meistriliiga
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
11:30
7月4日(木)
Meistriliiga
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
16:00
7月10日(水)
Champions League Qualification
Flora TallinnNK Celje
16:00
7月16日(火)
Champions League Qualification
NK CeljeFlora Tallinn
17:00
7月19日(金)
Meistriliiga
TammekaFlora Tallinn
16:00
8月4日(日)
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
14:00
8月11日(日)
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
16:00