Flora Tallinn - 最新比赛,比分和即将进行的比赛
历史战绩
2月25日周日
Super Cup
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
7 - 5
点球3月1日周五
Flora TallinnNomme United
2 - 0
3月10日周日
Flora TallinnTalinna Kalev
2 - 2
3月16日周六
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
2 - 1
3月31日周日
TammekaFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
4月6日周六
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
4 - 3
4月14日周日
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn
1 - 3
4月17日周三
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
4月21日周日
Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju
2 - 2
4月27日周六
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn
2 - 2
5月1日周三
Talinna KalevFlora Tallinn
0 - 3
5月5日周日
Flora TallinnFCI Levadia
1 - 0
5月11日周六
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
5月18日周六
Narva TransFlora Tallinn
1 - 3
5月21日周二
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare
1 - 0
5月29日周三
Talinna KalevFlora Tallinn
2 - 3
6月1日周六
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
6月15日周六
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
6月19日周三
Flora TallinnTammeka
3 - 1
之后的比赛
6月29日周六
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
11:30
7月4日周四
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
16:00
7月10日周三
Champions League Qualification
Flora TallinnNK Celje
16:00
7月16日周二
Champions League Qualification
NK CeljeFlora Tallinn
17:00
7月19日周五
TammekaFlora Tallinn
16:00
8月4日周日
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
14:00
8月11日周日
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
16:00
8月16日周五
Flora TallinnNomme United
16:30
8月23日周五
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn
16:30
8月30日周五
Flora TallinnFCI Levadia
16:30
9月14日周六
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn
11:30
9月17日周二
Narva TransFlora Tallinn
14:15
9月21日周六
Flora TallinnTammeka
14:00
9月29日周日
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus
11:30
10月5日周六
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
09:30
10月20日周日
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn
11:30
10月23日周三
Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju
15:00
10月26日周六
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare
09:30
11月3日周日
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
12:30
11月9日周六
Flora TallinnTalinna Kalev
10:30
赛程
6月1日周六
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
6月15日周六
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
0 - 0
6月19日周三
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnTammeka
3 - 1
6月29日周六
Meistriliiga
Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn
11:30
7月4日周四
Meistriliiga
FCI LevadiaFlora Tallinn
16:00
7月10日周三
Champions League Qualification
Flora TallinnNK Celje
16:00
7月16日周二
Champions League Qualification
NK CeljeFlora Tallinn
17:00
7月19日周五
Meistriliiga
TammekaFlora Tallinn
16:00
8月4日周日
Meistriliiga
Flora TallinnNarva Trans
14:00
8月11日周日
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK KaljuFlora Tallinn
16:00